17/12
00:00
Spartak
Mladost Admiral
17/12
00:00
OKK Beograd
Borac
17/12
00:00
Napredak Rubin
Konstantin
17/12
00:00
Sloga
Dynamic
17/12
00:00
Smederevo 1953
Dunav
17/12
00:00
Beovuk 72
Tamiš
17/12
00:00
Metalac
Vršac
08/01
00:00
Mladost Admiral
Vršac
08/01
00:00
Tamiš
Metalac
08/01
00:00
Dunav
Beovuk 72
08/01
00:00
Dynamic
Smederevo 1953
08/01
00:00
Konstantin
Sloga
08/01
00:00
Borac
Napredak Rubin
08/01
00:00
Spartak
OKK Beograd
14/01
00:00
OKK Beograd
Mladost Admiral
14/01
00:00
Napredak Rubin
Spartak
14/01
00:00
Sloga
Borac
14/01
00:00
Smederevo 1953
Konstantin
14/01
00:00
Beovuk 72
Dynamic
14/01
00:00
Metalac
Dunav
14/01
00:00
Vršac
Tamiš
21/01
00:00
Mladost Admiral
Tamiš
21/01
00:00
Vršac
Dunav
21/01
00:00
Metalac
Dynamic
21/01
00:00
Beovuk 72
Konstantin
21/01
00:00
Smederevo 1953
Borac
21/01
00:00
Sloga
Spartak
21/01
00:00
Napredak Rubin
OKK Beograd
28/01
00:00
Napredak Rubin
Mladost Admiral
28/01
00:00
OKK Beograd
Sloga
28/01
00:00
Spartak
Smederevo 1953
28/01
00:00
Borac
Beovuk 72
28/01
00:00
Konstantin
Metalac
28/01
00:00
Dynamic
Vršac
28/01
00:00
Dunav
Tamiš
04/02
00:00
Mladost Admiral
Dunav
04/02
00:00
Tamiš
Dynamic
04/02
00:00
Vršac
Konstantin
04/02
00:00
Metalac
Borac
04/02
00:00
Beovuk 72
Spartak
04/02
00:00
Smederevo 1953
OKK Beograd
04/02
00:00
Sloga
Napredak Rubin
11/02
00:00
Sloga
Mladost Admiral
11/02
00:00
Napredak Rubin
Smederevo 1953
11/02
00:00
OKK Beograd
Beovuk 72
11/02
00:00
Spartak
Metalac
11/02
00:00
Borac
Vršac
11/02
00:00
Konstantin
Tamiš
11/02
00:00
Dynamic
Dunav
25/02
00:00
Mladost Admiral
Dynamic
25/02
00:00
Dunav
Konstantin
25/02
00:00
Tamiš
Borac
25/02
00:00
Vršac
Spartak
25/02
00:00
Metalac
OKK Beograd
25/02
00:00
Beovuk 72
Napredak Rubin
25/02
00:00
Smederevo 1953
Sloga
04/03
00:00
Smederevo 1953
Mladost Admiral
04/03
00:00
Sloga
Beovuk 72
04/03
00:00
Napredak Rubin
Metalac
04/03
00:00
OKK Beograd
Vršac
04/03
00:00
Spartak
Tamiš
04/03
00:00
Borac
Dunav
04/03
00:00
Konstantin
Dynamic
11/03
00:00
Mladost Admiral
Konstantin
11/03
00:00
Dynamic
Borac
11/03
00:00
Dunav
Spartak
11/03
00:00
Tamiš
OKK Beograd
11/03
00:00
Vršac
Napredak Rubin
11/03
00:00
Metalac
Sloga
11/03
00:00
Beovuk 72
Smederevo 1953
18/03
00:00
Beovuk 72
Mladost Admiral
18/03
00:00
Smederevo 1953
Metalac
18/03
00:00
Sloga
Vršac
18/03
00:00
Napredak Rubin
Tamiš
18/03
00:00
OKK Beograd
Dunav
18/03
00:00
Spartak
Dynamic
18/03
00:00
Borac
Konstantin
25/03
00:00
Mladost Admiral
Borac
25/03
00:00
Konstantin
Spartak
25/03
00:00
Dynamic
OKK Beograd
25/03
00:00
Dunav
Napredak Rubin
25/03
00:00
Tamiš
Sloga
25/03
00:00
Vršac
Smederevo 1953
25/03
00:00
Metalac
Beovuk 72
29/03
00:00
Metalac
Mladost Admiral
29/03
00:00
Beovuk 72
Vršac
29/03
00:00
Smederevo 1953
Tamiš
29/03
00:00
Sloga
Dunav
29/03
00:00
Napredak Rubin
Dynamic
29/03
00:00
OKK Beograd
Konstantin
29/03
00:00
Spartak
Borac
01/04
00:00
Mladost Admiral
Spartak
01/04
00:00
Borac
OKK Beograd
01/04
00:00
Konstantin
Napredak Rubin
01/04
00:00
Dynamic
Sloga
01/04
00:00
Dunav
Smederevo 1953
01/04
00:00
Tamiš
Beovuk 72
01/04
00:00
Vršac
Metalac
08/04
00:00
Vršac
Mladost Admiral
08/04
00:00
Metalac
Tamiš
08/04
00:00
Beovuk 72
Dunav
08/04
00:00
Smederevo 1953
Dynamic
08/04
00:00
Sloga
Konstantin
08/04
00:00
Napredak Rubin
Borac
08/04
00:00
OKK Beograd
Spartak
12/04
00:00
Mladost Admiral
OKK Beograd
12/04
00:00
Spartak
Napredak Rubin
12/04
00:00
Borac
Sloga
12/04
00:00
Konstantin
Smederevo 1953
12/04
00:00
Dynamic
Beovuk 72
12/04
00:00
Dunav
Metalac
12/04
00:00
Tamiš
Vršac
www.kls.rs